Ubiquiti FiberCable - LC Single Mode 91 meter (FC-SM-300)

€98,87 Excl. btw
€119,63 Incl. btw
Op voorraad (8 Producten)
Op werkdagen voor 16:30 uur besteld, de volgende werkdag in huis
Voor counting... uur besteld, morgen in huis
Artikelcode FC-SM-300
EAN 0810354025891
Informatie

Ubiquiti FiberCable - LC Single Mode 91 meter

Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable

Build your outdoor fiber network using our steel armored FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable features six-strand single-mode optical fibers and an outdoor-rated jacket with ripcord, weatherproof tape, and kevlar. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.

- Steel-Armored for Enhanced Pinch Protection
- Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord
- Integrated Weatherproof Tape
- Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength (800 N min.)
- Outer Diameter of Cable: 5.8 +/- 0.2 mm
- Six-Strand Single-Mode (G.657.A2)
- Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal
- Insertion Loss
- 1310 nm: 0.40 dB/km
- 1550 nm: 0.30 dB/km

Niet gevonden wat u zocht?
Laat ons helpen!
Reviews
average of 0 review(s)
Geen reviews gevonden...



-->